Greenwich Council

Committee attendance.

The statistics below relate to meetings which fall within the displayed date range.
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Norman Adams 1
Councillor Tonia Ashikodi 1
Councillor Olu Babatola 3
Councillor Linda Bird 3
Councillor Stephen Brain 2
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 3
Councillor Peter Brooks 2
Councillor Matt Clare 3
Councillor Angela Cornforth 3
Councillor Ann-Marie Cousins 2
Councillor Charlie Davis 3
Councillor Gary Dillon 3
Councillor Spencer Drury 3
Councillor John Fahy 3
Councillor Leo Fletcher 3
Councillor Nigel Fletcher 3
Councillor Bill Freeman 1
Councillor David Gardner 3
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 3
Councillor Christine Grice 3
Councillor Matt Hartley 3
Councillor Ian Hawking 3
Councillor Mick Hayes 3
Councillor John Hills 1
Councillor Denise Hyland 2
Councillor Mark James 3
Councillor Rajinder James 1
Councillor Sizwe James 2
Councillor Adel Khaireh 2
Councillor Mehboob Khan 2
Councillor Chris Kirby 2
Councillor Averil Lekau 3
Councillor Chris Lloyd 3
Councillor Mariam Lolavar 3
Councillor Clive Mardner 3
Councillor Christine May 3
Councillor Dominic Mbang 3
Councillor Sarah Merrill 3
Councillor Matthew Morrow 3
Councillor Maureen O'Mara 0
Councillor Anthony Okereke 3
Councillor Gary Parker 2
Councillor Linda Perks 2
Councillor Denise Scott-McDonald 3
Councillor Aidan Smith 2
Councillor Jackie Smith 3
Councillor David Stanley 1
Councillor Roger Tester 2
Councillor Danny Thorpe 3
Councillor Ivis Williams 2
Councillor Miranda Williams 3
Council Annual Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Norman Adams 1
Councillor Tonia Ashikodi 1
Councillor Olu Babatola 1
Councillor Linda Bird 1
Councillor Stephen Brain 1
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 1
Councillor Peter Brooks 1
Councillor Matt Clare 1
Councillor Angela Cornforth 1
Councillor Ann-Marie Cousins 1
Councillor Charlie Davis 1
Councillor Gary Dillon 1
Councillor Spencer Drury 1
Councillor John Fahy 0
Councillor Leo Fletcher 1
Councillor Nigel Fletcher 1
Councillor Bill Freeman 1
Councillor David Gardner 1
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 1
Councillor Christine Grice 1
Councillor Matt Hartley 1
Councillor Ian Hawking 1
Councillor Mick Hayes 1
Councillor John Hills 1
Councillor Denise Hyland 1
Councillor Mark James 1
Councillor Rajinder James 1
Councillor Sizwe James 0
Councillor Adel Khaireh 1
Councillor Mehboob Khan 1
Councillor Chris Kirby 1
Councillor Averil Lekau 1
Councillor Chris Lloyd 1
Councillor Mariam Lolavar 1
Councillor Clive Mardner 1
Councillor Christine May 1
Councillor Dominic Mbang 1
Councillor Sarah Merrill 1
Councillor Matthew Morrow 1
Councillor Maureen O'Mara 0
Councillor Anthony Okereke 1
Councillor Gary Parker 1
Councillor Linda Perks 1
Councillor Denise Scott-McDonald 1
Councillor Aidan Smith 1
Councillor Jackie Smith 1
Councillor David Stanley 1
Councillor Roger Tester 1
Councillor Danny Thorpe 1
Councillor Ivis Williams 1
Councillor Miranda Williams 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Olu Babatola 1
Councillor Stephen Brain 1
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 1
Councillor Peter Brooks 1
Councillor Angela Cornforth 1
Councillor Ann-Marie Cousins 1
Councillor Gary Dillon 1
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 1
Councillor Denise Hyland 1
Councillor Christine May 0
Councillor Sarah Merrill 1
Councillor Matthew Morrow 1
Councillor Maureen O'Mara 0
Councillor Jackie Smith 1
Councillor Roger Tester 1
Licensing Review Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 1
Councillor Peter Brooks 1
Councillor Ann-Marie Cousins 1
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 1
Councillor Matthew Morrow 1
Councillor Jackie Smith 1
Licensing Sub-Committee A, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 1
Councillor Peter Brooks 2
Councillor Angela Cornforth 1
Councillor Gary Dillon 3
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 3
Councillor Denise Hyland 1
Councillor Matthew Morrow 6
Councillor Roger Tester 1
Licensing Sub-Committee B, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Brain 1
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 4
Councillor Peter Brooks 1
Councillor Mick Hayes 1
Councillor Denise Hyland 2
Councillor Christine May 2
Councillor Maureen O'Mara 1
Licensing Sub-Committee C, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Brain 1
Councillor Peter Brooks 1
Councillor Denise Hyland 1
Councillor Christine May 1
Councillor Matthew Morrow 1
Councillor Jackie Smith 3
Councillor Roger Tester 4
Pension Fund Investment & Administration Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Olu Babatola 2
Councillor Peter Brooks 3
Councillor Patricia Greenwell 2
Councillor Christine May 2
Planning Board, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Norman Adams 5
Councillor Olu Babatola 5
Councillor Linda Bird 7
Councillor Stephen Brain 1
Councillor Geoffrey Brighty 7
Councillor Peter Brooks 5
Councillor Angela Cornforth 7
Councillor Gary Dillon 7
Councillor Nigel Fletcher 5
Councillor Christine Grice 1
Councillor Mark James 1
Councillor Adel Khaireh 6
Councillor Clive Mardner 6
Councillor Christine May 1
Councillor Sarah Merrill 7
Councillor Linda Perks 5