Pension Fund Investment & Administration Panel

21 December 2015 - 23 March 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Olu Babatola Member 15/05/2018 - 23/03/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Peter Brooks Member 15/05/2018 - 23/03/2020
Conservative
Councillor Patricia Greenwell Member 15/05/2018 - 23/03/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Christine May Member 15/05/2018 - 23/03/2020
Clare Chapman
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
020 8921 4350

Other Information