Highways Committee

01 May 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Olu Babatola Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor David Gardner Chair 26/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor John Hills Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Sarah-Jane Merrill Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Majid Rahman Member 27/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Christine St. Matthew-Daniel Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Dave Sullivan Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Jo van den Broek Member 26/05/2022 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Miranda Williams Member 13/07/2022 - current
Daniel Wilkinson
committees@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
020 8921 4350

Other Information