Community Safety & Environment Scrutiny Panel

14 January 2016 - 01 April 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Unspecified
Councillor Tonia Ashikodi Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Angela Cornforth Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Ann-Marie Cousins Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Ian Hawking Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Conservative
Councillor John Hills Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Adel Khaireh Chair 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Rajinder James Member 15/05/2019 - 01/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Clive Mardner Member 23/05/2018 - 01/04/2020
Jean Riddler
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
0208921 4350

Other Information