Audit & Risk Management Panel

10 February 2016 - 22 April 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Matt Hartley Member 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Ian Hawking Member 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Chris Lloyd Chair 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Anthony Okereke Member 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Jackie Smith Member 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Ivis Williams Member 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Dr Susan Blackall Vice-Chair 15/05/2018 - 22/04/2020
Anthony Soyinka
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
020 8921 4350

Other Information