Housing & Anti-Poverty Scrutiny Panel

19 November 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Spencer Drury Member 23/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Leo Fletcher Member 23/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Bill Freeman Member 23/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Mick Hayes Member 14/05/2020 - current
Labour
Councillor Averil Lekau Member 14/05/2020 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Clive Mardner Chair 23/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Dominic Mbang Member 23/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Pat Slattery Member 20/05/2021 - current
Vacancy  
Clare Chapman
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
0208 921 4350

Other Information