Housing & Anti-Poverty Scrutiny Panel

19 November 2015 - 14 April 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Unspecified
Councillor Tonia Ashikodi Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Conservative
Councillor Spencer Drury Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Leo Fletcher Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Bill Freeman Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Clive Mardner Chair 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Christine May Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Dominic Mbang Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor David Stanley Member 23/05/2018 - 14/04/2020
Clare Chapman
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
0208 921 4350

Other Information