Appointments Panel

31 March 2016 - 16 December 2019
Pool
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 6, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 51 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Matt Hartley Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Ian Hawking Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Mick Hayes Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Conservative
Councillor John Hills Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Denise Hyland Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Adel Khaireh Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Chris Kirby Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Mark James Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Rajinder James Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Sizwe James Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Officers

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information