Appointments Panel

31 March 2016 - 16 December 2019
Pool
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 6, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 51 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Charlie Davis Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Gary Dillon Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Conservative
Councillor Spencer Drury Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor John Fahy Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Leo Fletcher Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Conservative
Councillor Nigel Fletcher Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Bill Freeman Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor David Gardner Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Conservative
Councillor Patricia Greenwell Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Christine Grice Member 16/05/2019 - 16/12/2019

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Officers

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information