Schools Forum

25 November 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Linda Bird Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Gary Dillon Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Rajinder James Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Matthew Morrow Member 14/05/2020 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Gary Parker Member 14/05/2020 - current

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 30 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Meic Griffiths Member 01/04/2017 - current
Steve Harris Chair 01/04/2017 - current
Claire Harrison Member 01/04/2017 - current
Sarah Harrison Member 01/04/2017 - current
Ann Jefferson Member 01/04/2017 - current
Jon Kelly Member 16/01/2019 - current
Jo Marchant Member 01/04/2017 - current
David May Vice-Chair 01/04/2017 - current
Roy Moore Member 05/07/2018 - current
Natalie Palmer Member 01/04/2017 - current
Denise Kevern
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
020 8921 4350

Other Information