Schools Forum

25 November 2015 - 15 January 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Angela Cornforth Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Linda Bird Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Gary Dillon Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Rajinder James Member 13/05/2018 - current
Labour and Co-operative
Councillor Christine May Member 13/05/2018 - current

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 30 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Rupinder Bansil Member 08/10/2019 - current
John Camp Member 08/10/2019 - current
Mark Dale-Emberton Member 04/05/2017 - current
Theresa Davies Member 28/06/2018 - current
Paul Drake Member 26/06/2018 - current
Nick Edwards Member 01/04/2017 - current
Brendan Farrelly Member 11/07/2017 - current
Gary Farrelly Member 01/04/2017 - current
Joanne Graham Member 01/04/2017 - current
Douglas Greig Member 01/04/2017 - current
Denise Kevern
corporate-governance@royalgreenwich.gov.uk
020 8921 4350

Other Information